Dienstag, 10. August 2021 @ 12:00
LKWVNr | Name | Gemeinde | GebJahr | Beruf | Mandat |
Wahlkreis 1 - Linz-Umgebung | |||||
1 | Heißl Andreas | Linz | 1983 | Kulturarbeiter | |
2 | Breinlinger Stefanie Mag. MA | Linz | 1985 | Sozialarbeiterin | |
3 | Schmida Michael Mag. | Linz | 1972 | Lehrer | PV |
4 | Kain Katharina | Linz | 1991 | Studentin | |
5 | Sed Burak | Linz | 1989 | Buchhalter | |
6 | Grünn Gerlinde Mag. | Linz | 1968 | Sozialpädagogin | GR |
7 | Spiegl Rudolf Dipl.Ing. | Linz | 1963 | Informatiker | BR |
8 | Pree Christina MA | Linz | 1994 | Angestellte | |
9 | Heck David | Traun | 1994 | Versandarbeiter | |
10 | Egger Maria MA | Linz | 1991 | Sozialarbeiterin | |
11 | Brüggemann Jahn | Linz | 1993 | Kindergartenbetreuer | |
12 | Antlanger Karin Mag. | Linz | 1958 | Juristin | |
13 | Klinger Erich | Linz | 1959 | Redakteur | |
14 | Gumpenberger Nora | Pucking | 1984 | Angestellte | |
15 | Frank Christopher Mag.Dr. | Linz | 1976 | Jurist | |
16 | Hofmann Renate | Linz | 1959 | Bürokauffrau | |
17 | Hanke Walter | Linz | 1946 | Diplompsychologe | |
18 | Tohumcu Gülsehir | Linz | 1965 | Hilfsarbeiterin | |
19 | März Peter Mag.Dr. | Linz | 1977 | Historiker | EBR |
20 | Pichler Matthias | Linz | 1991 | Sozialarbeiter | |
21 | Müller Daniel | Linz | 1991 | Billeteur | |
22 | Eibensteiner Adolf | Enns | 1962 | Invalidenpensionist | |
Wahlkreis 2 - Innviertel | |||||
1 | Auzinger Andreas | Peterskirchen | 1996 | Einzelhandelskaufmann | |
2 | Kopta Anna | Eberschwang | 1978 | Sozialarbeiterin | |
3 | Wimmer Felix | Ried im Innkreis | 1972 | Techn. Angestellter | |
4 | Rinner Bärbel BSc | Linz | 1965 | Angestellte | |
5 | Fischer Thomas | Altheim | 1965 | Pensionist | |
6 | Zauner Ernst | Lengau | 1956 | Rauchfangkehrer | |
7 | Hutterer Josef | Braunau am Inn | 1954 | Hauptschullehrer | |
Wahlkreis 3 - Hausruckviertel | |||||
1 | Fend Franz | Linz | 1962 | Sozialbetreuer | BR |
2 | Gringinger-Mikesch Claudia | Wels | 1971 | Kindergartenassistentin | |
3 | Sembera Georg Mag. | Wels | 1988 | Hortpädagoge | |
4 | Frank Gabriele | Vöcklabruck | 1958 | Pensionistin | |
5 | Aigner Dominik | Niederneukirchen | 1995 | Tischlereihelfer | |
6 | Mikesch Agnes | Wels | 1953 | Fachsozialbetreuerin | |
7 | Friedl Maximilian | Wels | 1990 | Rechtskanzleiassistent | |
8 | Mikesch Leo | Wels | 1950 | Fachsozialbetreuer | |
9 | Krenn Stefan | Leonding | 1944 | Pensionist | |
10 | Kreisbichler Helmut | Pichl bei Wels | 1960 | ÖBB-Pensionist | |
11 | Obermair Reinhold | Gallspach | 1958 | Berufskraftfahrer | |
Wahlkreis 4 - Traunviertel | |||||
1 | Schinko Ralf | Linz | 1991 | Angestellter | |
2 | Cem Safiye | Gmunden | 1999 | Stv. Marktleiterin | |
3 | Haslinger Manfred | Steyr | 1967 | Betriebslogistikkaufmann | |
4 | Kliment Nina | Steyr | 2000 | Schülerin | |
5 | Lechner Werner | Steyr | 1970 | Schuhmacher | |
6 | Kain Margit | Linz | 1937 | Reisebüroangestellte | |
7 | Czechura Norbert Mag. | Steyr | 1949 | Kulturvermittler | |
8 | Resch Reinhard | Ternberg | 1961 | Lehrer | |
9 | Bernegger Franz | Molln | 1956 | Kfz-Mechaniker | |
10 | Schiff Hanns Christian | Linz | 1949 | Pensionist | |
11 | Pichl Walter Mag. | Linz | 1963 | Angestellter | |
Wahlkreis 5 - Mühlviertel | |||||
1 | Steiner Daniel | Luftenberg an der Donau | 1972 | Sozialbetreuer | BRV |
2 | Roth Elisa Mag. | Linz | 1974 | Sozialarbeiterin | BR |
3 | Reisinger Michael | Bad Leonfelden | 1971 | Behindertenbetreuer | |
4 | Mayrhofer Eva Mag. | Puchenau | 1958 | Angestellte | |
5 | Matjasic Julian | Pregarten | 1999 | Lebensmitteltechniker | |
6 | Rogner Leopold | Bad Kreuzen | 1966 | Angestellter | BRV |
7 | Paltinger Casimir | Königswiesen | 1960 | Fremdenführer | |
8 | Krenn Dario | Linz | 2002 | Zivildiener | |
9 | Zeller Jürgen | Linz | 1966 | ÖBB-Angestellter | |
10 | Fehrerberger Wolfgang BA | Linz | 1983 | Trainer/Vermittler | |
11 | Ziegler Julian | Zwettl an der Rodl | 1994 | Restaurantfachmann | |
12 | Furtlehner Leo | Linz | 1951 | Journalist | |
13 | Reisinger Lukas Benjamin | Bad Leonfelden | 2001 | Integrativbeschäftigter | |
14 | Fehrerberger Josef | Langenstein | 1949 | ÖBB-Pensionist | |
15 | Hofmann Werner | Linz | 1955 | Pensionist | |
16 | Lehner Gerhard | Linz | 1956 | Fahrdienstleiter | |
17 | Salzner Dieter Ing. | Linz | 1958 | Maschinenbautechniker | |
18 | Hochstöger Roland | Linz | 1966 | Buchhalter | |
Landeswahlvorschlag | |||||
1 | Heißl Andreas | Linz | 1983 | Kulturarbeiter | |
2 | Breinlinger Stefanie Mag. MA | Linz | 1985 | Sozialarbeiterin | |
3 | Schmida Michael Mag. | Linz | 1972 | Lehrer | PV |
4 | Grünn Gerlinde Mag. | Linz | 1968 | Sozialpädagogin | GR |
5 | Fend Franz | Linz | 1962 | Sozialbetreuer | BR |
6 | Gringinger-Mikesch Claudia | Wels | 1971 | Kindergartenassistentin | |
7 | Steiner Daniel | Luftenberg an der Donau | 1972 | Sozialbetreuer | BRV |
8 | Roth Elisa Mag. | Linz | 1974 | Sozialarbeiterin | BR |
9 | Schinko Ralf | Linz | 1991 | Angestellter | |
10 | Cem Safiye | Gmunden | 1999 | Stv. Marktleiterin | |
11 | Auzinger Andreas | Peterskirchen | 1996 | Einzelhandelskaufmann | |
12 | Kopta Anna | Eberschwang | 1978 | Sozialarbeiterin | |
13 | Spiegl Rudolf Dipl.Ing. | Linz | 1963 | Informatiker | BR |
14 | Pree Christina MA | Linz | 1994 | Angestellte | |
15 | Sembera Georg Mag. | Wels | 1988 | Hortpädagoge | |
16 | Frank Gabriele | Vöcklabruck | 1958 | Pensionistin | |
17 | Haslinger Manfred | Steyr | 1967 | Betriebslogistikkaufmann | |
18 | Kliment Nina | Steyr | 2000 | Schülerin | |
19 | Reisinger Michael | Bad Leonfelden | 1971 | Behindertenbetreuer | |
20 | Gumpenberger Nora | Pucking | 1984 | Angestellte | |
21 | Wimmer Felix | Ried im Innkreis | 1972 | Techn. Angestellter | |
22 | Egger Maria MA | Linz | 1991 | Sozialarbeiterin | |
23 | Zeller Jürgen | Linz | 1966 | ÖBB-Angestellter | |
24 | Mayrhofer Eva Mag. | Puchenau | 1958 | Angestellte | |
25 | Rogner Leopold | Bad Kreuzen | 1966 | Angestellter | BRV |
26 | Antlanger Karin Mag. | Linz | 1958 | Juristin | |
27 | Krenn Dario | Linz | 2002 | Zivildiener | |
28 | Mikesch Agnes | Wels | 1953 | Fachsozialbetreuerin |