Freitag, 7. August 2009 @ 08:00
Nr | Name | GebJahr | Beruf | Ort | Mandat |
Wahlkreis 1 - Linz-Umgebung | |||||
1 | Furtlehner Leo | 1951 | Journalist | Linz | |
2 | Steiner Barbara | 1984 | Studentin | Traun | BVM |
3 | Schmida Michael Mag. | 1972 | Lehrer | Linz | PV |
4 | Friedl Edith Dr.Mag. | 1951 | BHS-Lehrerin | Linz | |
5 | Hochstöger Roland | 1966 | Buchhalter | Linz | |
6 | Rögner Doris | 1971 | Frühförderin | Niederneukirchen | BR |
7 | Müller Max | 1969 | Magistratsbediensteter | Linz | PV |
8 | Grünn Gerlinde Mag. | 1968 | Sozialpädagogin | Linz | |
9 | Frank Christopher | 1976 | Student | Linz | |
10 | Kain Eugenie | 1960 | Schriftstellerin | Linz | |
11 | Birngruber Florian | 1984 | Student | St. Florian | |
12 | Hofmann Renate | 1959 | Ärzteschreibkraft | Linz | |
13 | Pötscher Siegfried | 1945 | Pensionist | Linz | |
Wahlkreis 2 - Innviertel | |||||
1 | Zauner Ernst | 1956 | Rauchfangkehrer | Friedburg | |
2 | Staub Bärbel | 1965 | Angestellte | Linz | |
3 | Hutterer Josef | 1954 | Pensionist | Braunau am Inn | |
4 | Fend Franz | 1962 | Publizist | Linz | |
Wahlkreis 3 - Hausruckviertel | |||||
1 | Mikesch Leo | 1950 | Altenfachbetreuer | Wels | |
2 | Frank Gabriele | 1958 | Sonderkindergärtnerin | Vöcklabruck | |
3 | Kreisbichler Helmut | 1960 | ÖBB-Angestellter | Pichl bei Wels | |
4 | Gringinger-Mikesch Claudia | 1971 | Kindergartenhelferin | Wels | |
5 | Krenn Stefan | 1944 | Pensionist | Leonding | |
6 | Mikesch Agnes | 1953 | Altenfachbetreuerin | Wels | |
7 | Fellinger Andreas | 1963 | Journalist | Wels | |
8 | Riegler Gerhard | 1961 | Behindertenpädagoge | Weibern | BR |
9 | Seibold Martin | 1982 | Lagerarbeiter | Wels | |
10 | Knasmüller Josef | 1933 | Pensionist | Wels | |
11 | Winkler Peter | 1941 | Pensionist | Hörsching | |
12 | Rohrstorfer Wolfgang | 1950 | Pensionist | Linz | |
Wahlkreis 4 - Traunviertel | |||||
1 | Haslinger Manfred | 1967 | Tischler | Steyr | BR |
2 | Hubeny Ilse | 1954 | Bürobedienstete | Obertraun | |
3 | Alton Friedrich | 1962 | Arbeiter | Steyr | |
4 | Krenn Erika | 1938 | Landesbeamtin a.D. | Bad Ischl | |
5 | Czechura Norbert Mag. | 1949 | Kulturvermittler | Steyr | |
6 | Kain Margit | 1937 | Pensionistin | Linz | |
7 | Mairpeter Erhard | 1978 | Selbständiger | Steyr | |
8 | Schiff Hanns Christian | 1949 | Musiker/Schriftsteller | Linz | |
9 | Hubeny Walter | 1952 | Pensionist | Obertraun | |
Wahlkreis 5 - Mühlviertel | |||||
1 | Antlanger Karin Mag. | 1958 | Juristin | Linz | BRV |
2 | Kepplinger Christoph Mag. | 1981 | Literaturwissenschafter | Hagenberg im Mühlkreis | |
3 | Gezer Baris | 1986 | Fleischhauer | Schwertberg | |
4 | Hofmann Werner | 1955 | Laborant | Linz | |
5 | Fehrerberger Josef | 1949 | Pensionist | St. Georgen an der Gusen | |
6 | Wahl Andreas | 1964 | Angestellter | Niederneukirchen | |
7 | Lehner Gerhard | 1956 | ÖBB-Fahrdienstleiter | Linz |